Vereinsrekorde Schwimmen

Damen

Schmetterling

50m Katrin Müller 00:31,49 15.11.2015 Sankt Augustin
100m Katrin Müller 01:11,56 13.06.2015 Bergheim
200m Katrin Müller 02:49,93 14.06.2015 Bergheim

Rücken

50m Katrin Müller 00:35,05 30.11.2014 Bonn
100m Katrin Müller 01:14,46 28.11.2014 Bonn
200m Katrin Müller 02:37,09 29.11.2014 Bonn

Brust

50m Kordula Krombholz 00:39,50  n.n Sankt Augustin
100m Hanja Timm 01:26,12 13.03.1999 Wachtberg
200m Hanja Timm 03:04,32 20.02.2000 Bonn-Hardtberg

Freistil

50m Katrin Müller 00:28,96 28.11.2015 Bonn
100m Katrin Müller 01:02,51 29.11.2015 Bonn
200m Katrin Müller 02:16,21 26.04.2015 Köln (SLZ)
400m Katrin Müller 04:44,15 27.11.2015 Bonn
800m Katrin Müller 10:20,76 01.03.2015 Köln (SLZ)
1500m Katrin Werkhausen 21:19,42 05.02.2011 Sankt Augustin

Lagen

100m Katrin Müller 01:14,97 27.11.2015 Bonn
200m Katrin Müller 02:39,85 28.11.2015 Bonn
400m Katrin Müller 05:37,72 31.05.2014 Bad Godesberg

4x100m Freistil

Kordula Krombholz
Birgit Kurth
Nina Mielke
Anne-Mieke Lau
04:51,20 n.n  Troisdorf

4x100m Lagen

Isabella Syring
Hanja Timm
Juliane Huber
Sarah Hoffmann
05:40,29 12.09.1999 Sankt Augustin

Herren

Schmetterling

50m Andreas Dewitte 00:27,4  n.n Niederkassel-Lülsdorf
100m Frank Hagen 01:02,63 13.05.2007 Siegburg
200m Frank Hagen 02:24,81 17.04.1999 Neunkirchen

Rücken

50m Paul Ahlgrim 00:30,16 17.03.2018 Niederkassel-Lülsdorf
100m Paul Ahlgrim 01:05,89 07.07.2018 Bergheim
200m Paul Ahlgrim 02:24,36 16.06.2018 Siegburg

Brust

50m Florian Grieger 00:33,66 05.05.1995 Rheinbach
100m Andreas Rings 01:12,0 28.04.1985 Lülsdorf
200m Andreas Rings 02:42,8 27.04.1985 Lülsdorf

Freistil

50m Florian Grieger 00:25,63 11.11.1995 Wachtberg
100m Andreas Dewitte 00:56,80   Niederkassel-Lülsdorf
  Florian Grieger 00:56,80 16.09.2006 Sankt Augustin
200m Paul Ahlgrim 02:07,33 07.07.2018 Bergheim
400m Frank Hagen 04:34,55 12.05.2007 Siegburg
800m Frank Hagen 09:33,31 26.01.2008 Sankt Augustin
1500m Frank Hagen 18:28,28 25.01.2009 Sankt Augustin

Lagen

100m Frank Hagen 01:07,52 03.09.2000 Troisdorf
200m Andreas Dewitte 02:22,1   Lülsdorf
400m Frank Hagen 05:13,70 03.02.2001 Sankt Augustin

4x100m Freistil

Frank Hagen
Florian Grieger
Lars Mörl
Henning Neuse
03:57,44 13.03.05 Sankt Augustin

Freiwasser

 2500m Paul Ahlgrim 35:49,78 25.08.2018 Köln

Mixed

3 x 1250m Freistil (Freiwasser) 

Sören Müller
Frieda Limbach
Paul Ahlgrim
58:23,71 25.08.2018 Köln